5pcs Candy Makeup Eyebrow Blending Brush

  • $18.99
    Unit price per 


Brush Material: Wool Fiber
Quantity: 100 pcs/box
Model Number: transparent handle makeup brush
Size: transparent handle makeup brush
Used With: Lip
Handle Material: Plastic
Item Type: Makeup Brush
product category: makeup brush makeup brush
number of brush sets: 5
bristle material: artificial fiber
brush package type: PVC BAG
brush handle material: plastic
brush handle specification: portable
hair length specification: 3.5CM
total length specification: 15cm
applicable population: universal
alias: makeup brush makeup sweep
assortment: makeup conversion brush


We Also Recommend